Challenge Columbus 5k

Challenge Columbus 5k

Overall Finish List

May 13, 2017


Speedy Sneakers Racing www.speedysneakers.com
Place Name Team Name Bib No Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Tarpey 577 M 5KI 17:04.0 17:07.0 5:30/M
2 Bryan Stansberry 576 M 5KI 17:21.7 17:24.6 5:36/M
3 Ken Varian 584 M 5KI 17:37.9 17:40.8 5:41/M
4 Erick Weis OPERS 475 M 5KT 17:44.1 17:47.4 5:43/M
5 Nolan Vondracek 585 M 5KI 18:14.4 18:18.1 5:53/M
6 Kurt Grove OPERS 427 M 5KT 18:24.2 18:27.6 5:56/M
7 Adam McCuiston Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 310 M 5KT 18:54.9 18:59.9 6:06/M
8 Dane Bozman OPERS 412 M 5KT 18:59.7 19:03.4 6:07/M
9 Brent Kirkpatrick Crowe Horwath 17 M 5KT 19:03.9 19:11.9 6:09/M
10 Dan Taylor West-Ward Pharmacueticals 341 M 5KT 19:16.5 19:20.6 6:13/M
11 David Brown McGraw Hill Education 136 M 5KT 19:29.3 19:32.7 6:17/M
12 Anthony Jones rebel Financial 71 M 5KT 19:34.3 19:37.8 6:19/M
13 Drew Rankin Oswald Companies 239 M 5KT 19:50.7 19:53.7 6:24/M
14 Grant Allen Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 303 M 5KT 20:03.6 20:07.9 6:28/M
15 Ryan Guglielmi Franklin University 618 M 5KT 20:13.3 20:16.5 6:31/M
16 Christian Baldwin Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 304 M 5KT 20:29.4 20:34.4 6:36/M
17 Kyle Acton Crowe Horwath 1 M 5KT 20:43.7 20:52.0 6:41/M
18 Mary Beth Bertrand Franklin University 91 F 5KT 20:55.1 20:58.4 6:45/M
19 Zach Martin OPERS 446 M 5KT 21:32.2 21:38.2 6:57/M
20 Joshua Crow Team Motorists 247 M 5KT 21:42.2 21:46.6 7:00/M
21 Greg Cook 587 M 5KI 21:51.2 21:57.4 7:03/M
22 Jakob Wagner 579 M 5KI 21:53.5 21:59.7 7:04/M
23 Todd Kiss West-Ward Pharmacueticals 326 M 5KT 22:26.6 22:34.5 7:14/M
24 Jared Kurz Schneider Downs 43 M 5KT 22:33.1 22:39.1 7:16/M
25 Colin Turcu 598 M 5KI 22:38.4 22:41.9 7:18/M
26 Kimberly James 586 F 5KT 22:40.6 22:44.8 7:19/M
27 Matthew Kirby Hamilton Capital Management, I 63 M 5KT 22:37.0 22:46.2 7:18/M
28 Alyssa Swanson Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 317 F 5KT 22:41.4 22:51.2 7:19/M
29 Josh Boorn OPERS 410 M 5KT 22:50.3 22:57.0 7:22/M
30 Shannon Allen 558 M 5KI 22:54.5 22:59.9 7:23/M
31 Kevin White Franklin University 128 M 5KT 22:50.9 23:03.6 7:22/M
32 Seaver Trafford BroadStreet Partners 174 M 5KT 22:55.5 23:09.5 7:24/M
33 Lance Melnichenko Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 311 M 5KT 23:00.0 23:11.2 7:25/M
34 Kevin Doll Hamilton Capital Management, I 61 M 5KT 23:05.2 23:15.2 7:27/M
35 Steve Driver Crowe Horwath 9 M 5KT 23:02.4 23:22.9 7:26/M
36 Joe O'Neil Diamond Hill Capital Managemen 56 M 5KT 23:23.7 23:40.0 7:33/M
37 Steffan Moody Oswald Companies 600 M 5KT 23:44.1 23:47.4 7:39/M
38 Brian Lantz McGraw Hill Education 142 M 5KT 23:30.0 23:54.0 7:35/M
39 Jeff Cook Diamond Hill Capital Managemen 53 M 5KT 23:41.8 23:58.1 7:38/M
40 Mark Bolin 560 M 5KI 23:56.3 24:02.0 7:43/M
41 Katie Merkhofer Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 312 F 5KT 23:54.0 24:05.1 7:43/M
42 Michelle Norris National Church Residences 386 F 5KT 24:03.2 24:15.0 7:45/M
43 Cecelia Phillippe Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 314 F 5KT 24:35.1 24:46.5 7:56/M
44 Edgar Moreno 596 M 5KT 24:41.0 24:53.5 7:58/M
45 Anthony Jula West-Ward Pharmacueticals 325 M 5KT 24:37.8 24:53.8 7:56/M
46 Joseph Galilei Grange Insurance 216 M 5KT 24:56.2 25:04.9 8:03/M
47 gregg schrock National Church Residences 394 M 5KT 24:55.7 25:09.2 8:02/M
48 Abbey Norton Crowe Horwath 25 F 5KT 25:16.6 25:26.7 8:09/M
49 Daren Sowers Rich Products 295 M 5KT 24:53.0 25:26.9 8:02/M
50 Carly Damman Ronald McDonald House Charitie 478 F 5KT 25:17.3 25:27.7 8:09/M
51 Greg Leach Grange Insurance 220 M 5KT 25:19.0 25:29.3 8:10/M
52 jim zippay National Church Residences 406 M 5KT 25:17.3 25:29.7 8:09/M
53 Brian Dunphy Franklin University 94 M 5KT 25:20.4 25:39.8 8:10/M
54 Greg Sprungle Carpenter Marty Transportation 159 M 5KT 25:25.1 25:43.6 8:12/M
55 Pete Shuler Crowe Horwath 32 M 5KT 25:10.4 25:50.0 8:07/M
56 Rebekah Brately Team Motorists 244 F 5KT 25:44.8 25:51.8 8:18/M
57 Prabhakar Patil McGraw Hill Education 150 M 5KT 25:28.8 25:51.9 8:13/M
58 Jason Jackson Hamilton Parker Company 501 M 5KT 25:35.3 25:59.3 8:15/M
59 Lelis Fernandez Rich Products 280 F 5KT 25:48.9 26:03.2 8:19/M
60 Debbie Reich McGraw Hill Education 151 F 5KT 25:42.7 26:05.5 8:17/M
61 Kory Shackle Crowe Horwath 31 M 5KT 25:54.0 26:12.3 8:21/M
62 Jonathan Bailey rebel Financial 70 M 5KT 26:09.1 26:16.3 8:26/M
63 Ashleigh Calderone Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 305 F 5KT 26:06.2 26:17.9 8:25/M
64 AJ Cericola 599 M 5KI 26:07.0 26:21.1 8:25/M
65 Aaron Schnipke Rich Products 291 M 5KT 26:15.3 26:23.5 8:28/M
66 Dale Sickman Rich Products 292 M 5KT 26:17.1 26:25.4 8:29/M
67 Craig Yake Hamilton Capital Management, I 69 M 5KT 26:21.1 26:31.4 8:30/M
68 Matthew Huber Schneider Downs 42 M 5KT 26:31.4 26:37.3 8:33/M
69 Ivy Hawkins OPERS 431 F 5KT 26:32.5 26:39.3 8:34/M
70 Nick Brady Carpenter Marty Transportation 155 M 5KT 26:21.5 26:39.6 8:30/M
71 Jolie Begley Team Motorists 243 F 5KT 26:32.5 26:48.2 8:34/M
72 Deana Thatcher National Church Residences 397 F 5KT 26:31.4 26:48.4 8:33/M
73 John McFarland West-Ward Pharmacueticals 330 M 5KT 26:35.8 26:50.9 8:35/M
74 Kevin Kranz OPERS 437 M 5KT 26:40.5 26:59.2 8:36/M
75 Jill Williams Diamond Hill Capital Managemen 57 F 5KT 26:44.9 27:01.5 8:37/M
76 James Sintz OPERS 469 M 5KT 26:46.1 27:05.8 8:38/M
77 jessica hill 566 F 5KI 27:07.6 27:13.3 8:45/M
78 Danny Barnes 591 M 5KI 25:39.3 27:13.5 8:16/M
79 Jen Hill 565 F 5KI 27:08.7 27:14.1 8:45/M
80 Cathleen Gillette Grange Insurance 217 F 5KT 27:05.8 27:15.5 8:44/M
81 Michael Freeman Crowe Horwath 11 M 5KT 26:55.8 27:15.9 8:41/M
82 Jon Greene McGraw Hill Education 139 M 5KT 26:53.9 27:16.7 8:40/M
83 Taylor Owens Schneider Downs 48 F 5KT 27:30.6 27:35.3 8:52/M
84 Don Owens Schneider Downs 45 M 5KT 27:31.4 27:36.1 8:53/M
85 Caroline Straughter Speedy Sneakers Racing 523 F 5KT 26:52.4 27:39.5 8:40/M
86 William Ratcliff rebel Financial 74 M 5KT 27:41.5 27:48.5 8:56/M
87 Pavan Madiraju OPERS 444 M 5KT 26:51.7 27:51.9 8:40/M
88 Jamie Rice Grange Insurance 229 F 5KT 27:43.1 27:52.5 8:56/M
89 Anne Crabtree Farmers Insurance 187 F 5KT 27:46.8 28:05.2 8:57/M
90 Katelynn Butcher West-Ward Pharmacueticals 322 F 5KT 28:08.8 28:18.6 9:05/M
91 Jennifer Brandeberry Crowe Horwath 3 F 5KT 28:10.7 28:31.8 9:05/M
92 Blake Renner Franklin University 123 M 5KT 27:27.6 28:32.2 8:51/M
93 Gregg Everett Team Huntington 81 M 5KT 28:24.5 28:37.2 9:10/M
94 Megan Harris 611 F 5KT 28:24.9 28:37.2 9:10/M
95 Kristen Patterson Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 313 F 5KT 28:33.8 28:46.3 9:13/M
96 John Karmilowicz OPERS 436 M 5KT 28:39.9 28:55.5 9:15/M
97 Jerry Siles OPERS 468 M 5KT 28:36.6 28:56.8 9:14/M
98 Corby Kissler 457 M 5KT 28:37.5 28:58.3 9:14/M
99 Namrata Kantamneni 472 F 5KT 28:54.5 28:58.7 9:19/M
100 Elizabeth Schilling 573 F 5KI 28:31.6 28:59.9 9:12/M
 
Place Name Team Name Bib No Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Donald Drabant 561 M 5KI 29:04.1 29:10.4 9:23/M
102 Hanna Trotter Schneider Downs 51 F 5KT 29:06.7 29:11.8 9:23/M
103 Brittany Kirby Hamilton Capital Management, I 62 F 5KT 29:02.9 29:12.0 9:22/M
104 Alyssa Warner Hamilton Capital Management, I 68 F 5KT 29:02.6 29:12.1 9:22/M
105 Nathan Cline Crowe Horwath 7 M 5KT 28:40.0 29:13.4 9:15/M
106 Amelia Menk Brown McGraw Hill Education 144 F 5KT 29:00.9 29:13.8 9:21/M
107 Kenny Pease Crowe Horwath 27 M 5KT 28:55.6 29:16.2 9:20/M
108 Nicole Ward 597 F 5KI 29:10.7 29:19.7 9:25/M
109 Blake Miller National Church Residences 382 M 5KT 29:02.2 29:20.0 9:22/M
110 Zach Bentley 614 M 5KT 28:58.8 29:20.9 9:21/M
111 Nicol Smith 575 F 5KI 29:26.8 29:31.9 9:30/M
112 Kelsey Bair Crowe Horwath 2 F 5KT 28:47.0 29:32.8 9:17/M
113 Greg McLaughlin OPERS 448 M 5KT 29:18.4 29:35.9 9:27/M
114 Bridget Daniels Speedy Sneakers Racing 511 F 5KT 29:31.0 29:39.4 9:31/M
115 Jenna Liao Crowe Horwath 20 F 5KT 29:01.4 29:46.8 9:22/M
116 Alex Gross Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 308 M 5KT 29:35.3 29:47.1 9:33/M
117 Julie Fischer 593 F 5KT 29:35.1 29:47.3 9:33/M
118 Robert Werner MXD Group 553 M 5KT 28:22.6 29:49.3 9:09/M
119 Winnie Storer Franklin University 127 F 5KT 29:11.6 29:50.3 9:25/M
120 Alex Miller Crowe Horwath 21 M 5KT 29:04.3 29:50.5 9:23/M
121 Ryan Engle Crowe Horwath 10 M 5KT 29:39.3 30:00.2 9:34/M
122 Irene McLaughlin OPERS 449 F 5KT 30:03.4 30:20.2 9:42/M
123 Chris Stanley BroadStreet Partners 173 M 5KT 30:09.3 30:24.2 9:44/M
124 Tim Kronk Carpenter Marty Transportation 156 M 5KT 30:02.5 30:24.3 9:41/M
125 Meredith Williams rebel Financial 76 F 5KT 29:37.4 30:28.0 9:33/M
126 Melissa Riley Team Motorists 267 F 5KT 30:06.8 30:29.9 9:43/M
127 Kelly Konczal Franklin University 113 F 5KT 29:59.6 30:38.4 9:40/M
128 steve tarpey 578 M 5KI 30:15.0 30:41.2 9:45/M
129 Jeff Lombardi rebel Financial 73 M 5KT 30:00.4 30:42.8 9:41/M
130 Megan Burger MXD Group 532 F 5KT 30:20.6 30:44.4 9:47/M
131 David Ross BroadStreet Partners 172 M 5KT 30:32.5 30:47.5 9:51/M
132 Steve Guglielmi Franklin University 100 M 5KT 30:09.4 30:51.5 9:44/M
133 Megan Searles National Church Residences 395 F 5KT 30:43.1 31:00.4 9:55/M
134 Wesley Wagner 580 M 5KI 30:57.7 31:04.0 9:59/M
135 William Harris 564 M 5KI 30:40.1 31:07.9 9:54/M
136 Elizabeth Campbell Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 306 F 5KT 30:51.0 31:21.5 9:57/M
137 Joseph Konkus West-Ward Pharmacueticals 327 M 5KT 30:36.5 31:24.5 9:52/M
138 Susan DiMickele National Church Residences 361 F 5KT 30:55.1 31:26.7 9:58/M
139 Jerod Hickey Crowe Horwath 15 M 5KT 31:02.6 31:27.1 10:01/M
140 Ellianna Paine West-Ward Pharmacueticals 333 F 5KT 30:54.1 31:29.2 9:58/M
141 Tanya Hahn National Church Residences 368 F 5KT 30:59.6 31:31.6 10:00/M
142 Doug Himes National Church Residences 371 M 5KT 31:31.4 31:44.6 10:10/M
143 Matthew Malich Carpenter Marty Transportation 157 M 5KT 31:26.0 31:44.9 10:08/M
144 Sandeep Jhamb McGraw Hill Education 140 M 5KT 31:04.2 31:46.8 10:01/M
145 Nick Rulong Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 315 M 5KT 31:15.6 31:51.7 10:05/M
146 Paula McKahan Grange Insurance 225 F 5KT 31:40.9 31:55.3 10:13/M
147 Lauren Sheridan Grange Insurance 232 F 5KT 31:51.5 31:58.7 10:16/M
148 Tim Stevens 607 M 5KI 31:24.3 32:04.7 10:08/M
149 Chelsea Flanery 583 F 5KI 31:29.2 32:06.2 10:09/M
150 Nicole Rumker Capital Lighting 490 F 5KT 30:50.5 32:10.4 9:57/M
151 Katie Weingard West-Ward Pharmacueticals 342 F 5KT 31:58.6 32:13.4 10:19/M
152 Brittany Hake Crowe Horwath 13 F 5KT 31:29.2 32:14.5 10:09/M
153 Madison Davis OPERS 421 F 5KT 31:43.5 32:28.1 10:14/M
154 Jason Lardiere Crowe Horwath 19 M 5KT 32:11.2 32:31.2 10:23/M
155 Megan Kane AssuredPartners NL 164 F 5KT 31:50.5 32:34.3 10:16/M
156 Lisa Kane AssuredPartners NL 163 F 5KT 31:51.3 32:35.1 10:16/M
157 Laura Biehl Farmers Insurance 616 F 5KT 32:03.5 32:37.9 10:20/M
158 Ann Huston National Church Residences 372 F 5KT 32:04.4 32:40.0 10:21/M
159 Katie O'Ryan Franklin University 121 F 5KT 32:04.0 32:44.3 10:21/M
160 Scott Burmeister 602 M 5KI 32:32.3 32:50.4 10:30/M
161 Nick Wood 609 M 5KI 32:34.4 32:54.2 10:30/M
162 Lori Lewis 610 F 5KI 32:35.0 32:54.4 10:31/M
163 Jessica Gerschutz Franklin University 96 F 5KT 32:25.1 33:04.1 10:27/M
164 Dan Severs West-Ward Pharmacueticals 337 M 5KT 32:18.1 33:05.5 10:25/M
165 Laura Harper Hamilton Parker Company 499 F 5KT 32:45.5 33:12.7 10:34/M
166 Lawrence Walden Speedy Sneakers Racing 526 M 5KT 32:58.1 33:13.0 10:38/M
167 Kathy Miller Crowe Horwath 23 F 5KT 33:05.1 33:18.6 10:40/M
168 Samuel Selvage Franklin University 126 M 5KT 33:04.2 33:20.0 10:40/M
169 Kader Hussain OPERS 433 M 5KT 33:04.9 33:23.8 10:40/M
170 Kasey Krueger Crowe Horwath 18 F 5KT 32:52.5 33:25.3 10:36/M
171 Ace Elsea 595 M 5KI 32:30.5 33:32.2 10:29/M
172 Patrick McKennedy McGraw Hill Education 143 M 5KT 33:12.0 33:35.6 10:43/M
173 Sarah Hoagland Schneider Downs 41 F 5KT 33:09.3 33:44.7 10:42/M
174 Megan Vickio National Church Residences 400 F 5KT 33:01.1 33:47.0 10:39/M
175 Allan Olweny 572 M 5KI 33:14.0 33:57.1 10:43/M
176 vivek koul McGraw Hill Education 141 M 5KT 33:39.2 34:03.3 10:51/M
177 shyam shroff McGraw Hill Education 153 M 5KT 33:21.4 34:04.2 10:45/M
178 Christina Patel Ronald McDonald House Charitie 479 F 5KT 33:54.8 34:05.2 10:56/M
179 Dylan Miller Crowe Horwath 22 M 5KT 33:56.9 34:09.9 10:57/M
180 Alan Mileti National Church Residences 381 M 5KT 33:27.6 34:14.0 10:47/M
181 Donna Abel 557 F 5KI 34:17.3 34:23.2 11:04/M
182 Alfredo Azcarraga-Carter Team Motorists 241 M 5KT 33:28.8 34:31.1 10:48/M
183 Beth Vickio National Church Residences 399 F 5KT 34:16.1 35:02.7 11:03/M
184 Christie Miller Hamilton Parker Company 502 F 5KT 34:39.8 35:05.9 11:11/M
185 Mike Gischel West-Ward Pharmacueticals 324 M 5KT 34:53.1 35:09.8 11:15/M
186 Angie Gischel West-Ward Pharmacueticals 323 F 5KT 34:53.2 35:09.8 11:15/M
187 Rachel Dunphy Franklin University 95 F 5KT 34:31.9 35:11.3 11:08/M
188 Nicholas Walker BroadStreet Partners 175 M 5KT 34:56.8 35:12.4 11:16/M
189 Stacey Kyser National Church Residences 378 F 5KT 34:30.0 35:12.7 11:08/M
190 Jeffrey Wolf National Church Residences 404 M 5KT 34:30.6 35:12.8 11:08/M
191 Edward C Armor Speedy Sneakers Racing 506 M 5KT 35:05.0 35:13.3 11:19/M
192 Bruce Brown Team Huntington 77 M 5KT 35:04.4 35:17.0 11:19/M
193 Mackenzie Biri Speedy Sneakers Racing 507 F 5KT 33:32.3 35:17.3 10:49/M
194 Miriam Scudder Team Motorists 268 F 5KT 34:38.7 35:18.1 11:10/M
195 Carl Scharf Schneider Downs 50 M 5KT 33:38.8 35:18.7 10:51/M
196 Shana Hahn Team Motorists 251 F 5KT 34:48.2 35:25.9 11:14/M
197 Todd Barnes 617 M 5KI 33:57.0 35:31.6 10:57/M
198 Terry Allton National Church Residences 346 F 5KT 35:15.3 35:33.2 11:22/M
199 Teresa Stahl National Church Residences 396 F 5KT 35:16.3 35:33.5 11:23/M
200 Thomas Paine West-Ward Pharmacueticals 334 M 5KT 35:06.9 35:41.6 11:19/M
 
Place Name Team Name Bib No Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Heather Drago OPERS 422 F 5KT 35:25.1 35:42.9 11:25/M
202 Kara Broene 613 F 5KI 35:17.6 35:47.4 11:23/M
203 Teresa Burchwell Grange Insurance 214 F 5KT 35:19.7 35:48.1 11:24/M
204 William Stevens 608 M 5KI 35:13.5 35:54.3 11:22/M
205 Ashley Sowers Rich Products 294 F 5KT 35:24.4 35:58.5 11:25/M
206 Shawn Myers Team Motorists 260 M 5KT 35:17.6 35:59.3 11:23/M
207 Brittney McDonagh Schneider Downs 44 F 5KT 36:10.7 36:17.2 11:40/M
208 Sandy Cavinder Team Motorists 246 F 5KT 36:06.9 36:28.3 11:39/M
209 Pinak Barve McGraw Hill Education 135 M 5KT 35:50.5 36:32.5 11:34/M
210 Nicole Robison Franklin University 124 F 5KT 35:55.6 36:36.6 11:35/M
211 Scott Smith 592 M 5KT 36:07.0 36:39.7 11:39/M
212 Jessi Smith Scotts Miracle-Gro SYP 316 F 5KT 36:09.2 36:39.7 11:40/M
213 Donald Crosier National Church Residences 360 M 5KT 36:11.2 36:44.5 11:40/M
214 Glen Williams rebel Financial 75 M 5KT 35:58.0 36:49.1 11:36/M
215 Jennifer Love 594 F 5KT 36:25.6 36:51.1 11:45/M
216 Neal Underwood Carpenter Marty Transportation 161 M 5KT 36:30.7 36:53.4 11:46/M
217 Amanda Harris Team Motorists 252 F 5KT 36:19.3 37:08.2 11:43/M
218 Danica Walden Speedy Sneakers Racing 525 F 5KT 36:58.2 37:13.1 11:55/M
219 Cyndi Evans National Church Residences 363 F 5KT 36:36.7 37:21.3 11:48/M
220 Jill Bozman OPERS 413 F 5KT 37:05.6 37:21.7 11:58/M
221 Jillien Whiteside West-Ward Pharmacueticals 344 F 5KT 36:33.8 37:22.3 11:47/M
222 Larry Copeland National Church Residences 358 M 5KT 36:42.2 37:29.5 11:50/M
223 Praveena Parvathaneni McGraw Hill Education 148 F 5KT 36:48.6 37:31.6 11:52/M
224 Divya Movva McGraw Hill Education 146 F 5KT 36:48.2 37:31.6 11:52/M
225 Sri Chalasani OPERS 418 F 5KT 37:36.0 37:41.1 12:08/M
226 Marshall Bowden OPERS 411 M 5KT 36:54.9 37:43.2 11:54/M
227 Rick Hatcher National Church Residences 369 M 5KT 37:16.3 37:43.2 12:01/M
228 Sheryl Hatcher National Church Residences 370 F 5KT 37:16.3 37:43.3 12:01/M
229 Laci Hinton MXD Group 537 F 5KT 36:17.2 37:44.8 11:42/M
230 Jennifer Coffey MXD Group 534 F 5KT 36:18.1 37:44.8 11:43/M
231 KEVIN EVANS Farmers Insurance 649 M 5KT 36:42.7 37:50.2 11:50/M
232 Kay Salomon OPERS 465 F 5KT 37:03.2 37:55.4 11:57/M
233 Chris Salomon OPERS 464 M 5KT 37:03.1 37:55.6 11:57/M
234 Marcus Johnson Franklin University 103 M 5KT 33:39.7 37:57.4 10:51/M
235 Charles Lonergan 463 M 5KT 35:35.5 38:07.3 11:29/M
236 Christina Johnson OPERS 434 F 5KT 35:36.7 38:08.2 11:29/M
237 Srishanti Pasumarthi McGraw Hill Education 149 F 5KT 37:48.8 38:12.2 12:12/M
238 Sandhya Nair McGraw Hill Education 147 F 5KT 37:48.6 38:12.4 12:12/M
239 Venu Ravipati OPERS 458 M 5KT 37:25.6 38:25.1 12:04/M
240 Beth Miller Carpenter Marty Transportation 158 F 5KT 38:31.0 38:52.8 12:25/M
241 Peg Robinette Rich Products 289 F 5KT 38:30.2 39:10.6 12:25/M
242 mallory friebis Capital Lighting 483 F 5KT 38:34.5 39:23.9 12:26/M
243 Tina Krempasky Speedy Sneakers Racing 515 F 5KT 39:16.7 39:28.5 12:40/M
244 Lori Buehler National Church Residences 356 F 5KT 39:04.5 39:37.2 12:36/M
245 Julie Ricketts National Church Residences 391 F 5KT 38:57.5 39:45.4 12:34/M
246 Mark Ricketts National Church Residences 392 M 5KT 38:56.8 39:45.4 12:34/M
247 Lori Davie OPERS 419 F 5KT 39:06.1 39:54.1 12:37/M
248 Diane Guglielmi Franklin University 98 F 5KT 39:29.5 39:57.6 12:44/M
249 Melissa Cooksey Hamilton Parker Company 498 F 5KT 39:31.6 39:58.9 12:45/M
250 Rosa Alvarez Rich Products 274 F 5KT 39:22.9 40:05.8 12:42/M
251 Charlene Nauman Speedy Sneakers Racing 521 F 5KT 39:46.0 40:08.2 12:50/M
252 Joan Boester Speedy Sneakers Racing 508 F 5KT 39:46.0 40:08.2 12:50/M
253 Ayan Dave McGraw Hill Education 137 M 5KT 39:30.8 40:14.6 12:45/M
254 Deborah Zawacki Speedy Sneakers Racing 528 F 5KT 40:16.0 40:16.0 12:59/M
255 Beth Wilson Grange Insurance 234 F 5KT 40:02.1 40:30.9 12:55/M
256 Mileah Stritenberger Hamilton Capital Management, I 66 F 5KT 40:04.8 40:31.3 12:55/M
257 David Norris National Church Residences 385 M 5KT 40:06.9 40:39.6 12:56/M
258 Mary Weingard West-Ward Pharmacueticals 343 F 5KT 39:53.9 40:41.6 12:52/M
259 Kaydian Comer The Promise Box 529 F 5KT 40:04.3 40:43.8 12:55/M
260 Wes Comer The Promise Box 530 M 5KT 40:04.9 40:44.2 12:55/M
261 Tracey Kimble Grange Insurance 219 F 5KT 40:04.0 40:49.5 12:55/M
262 Amelia Osiecki Crowe Horwath 26 F 5KT 40:04.7 40:51.2 12:55/M
263 Suresh Babu Sekar McGraw Hill Education 152 M 5KT 40:08.7 40:52.5 12:57/M
264 John Alexander OPERS 407 M 5KT 40:26.7 40:57.3 13:03/M
265 Katie Butler Crowe Horwath 6 F 5KT 40:14.6 41:01.5 12:59/M
266 Kristin Studabaker Carpenter Marty Transportation 160 F 5KT 40:43.0 41:05.2 13:08/M
267 Courtney Kiechle Grange Insurance 218 F 5KT 40:44.5 41:40.5 13:08/M
268 Charlsie Neer Rich Products 286 F 5KT 41:07.6 41:44.1 13:16/M
269 Toni Rotunda Rich Products 290 F 5KT 41:04.0 41:44.4 13:15/M
270 Beth Lozier Speedy Sneakers Racing 517 F 5KT 41:31.6 41:49.0 13:24/M
271 Danijela Cvijetinovic Speedy Sneakers Racing 510 F 5KT 41:26.5 41:56.8 13:22/M
272 Faith Williams Rich Products 300 F 5KT 41:40.1 42:18.3 13:26/M
273 Laurel Horn Hamilton Parker Company 500 F 5KT 41:52.6 42:20.3 13:30/M
274 Amy Lombardi rebel Financial 72 F 5KT 41:07.4 42:32.2 13:16/M
275 Penny Clark MISSION SLIMPOSSIBLE - Central 505 F 5KT 42:06.5 42:35.7 13:35/M
276 Yahnda Morris 589 F 5KI 42:06.3 42:35.8 13:35/M
277 Mikaila Spring MXD Group 549 F 5KT 42:10.4 42:41.5 13:36/M
278 Kelly Krivicich 567 F 5KI 42:41.9 42:41.9 13:46/M
279 Lenore Andujar McGraw Hill Education 133 F 5KT 42:26.2 42:51.4 13:41/M
280 William Lampe 570 M 5KI 42:20.2 43:01.5 13:39/M
281 Areasa Saunders National Church Residences 393 F 5KT 42:31.0 43:04.8 13:43/M
282 Allison Stull OPERS 471 F 5KT 43:40.8 43:48.4 14:05/M
283 Lauren Davis OPERS 420 F 5KT 43:05.0 43:50.3 13:54/M
284 Mark Swanson Crowe Horwath 35 M 5KT 43:05.1 44:09.6 13:54/M
285 Dave Kamer MXD Group 539 M 5KT 42:48.9 44:13.0 13:48/M
286 Markley Watters 604 F 5KT 41:18.4 44:14.8 13:19/M
287 Nancy Corson Franklin University 93 F 5KT 43:29.5 44:19.9 14:02/M
288 Bridget Banaszak Franklin University 89 F 5KT 43:29.7 44:20.0 14:02/M
289 Yvette Terrell Farmers Insurance 209 F 5KT 43:15.5 44:33.1 13:57/M
290 Mark Watters 603 M 5KT 41:35.8 44:33.2 13:25/M
291 Lori Merlo National Church Residences 380 F 5KT 43:51.5 44:36.8 14:09/M
292 Stephen Beck 559 M 5KI 43:26.4 44:50.2 14:01/M
293 Steve Pickard Rich Products 288 M 5KT 44:12.8 44:51.4 14:15/M
294 Steven Wilgus Rich Products 299 M 5KT 44:19.6 44:53.3 14:18/M
295 John Maier Rich Products 285 M 5KT 44:16.4 44:54.5 14:17/M
296 Melina Castro Rich Products 278 F 5KT 44:08.4 44:57.1 14:14/M
297 Linda Tripp Rich Products 297 F 5KT 44:29.7 45:05.0 14:21/M
298 Jami Bresnahan Speedy Sneakers Racing 509 F 5KT 44:46.5 45:14.6 14:26/M
299 Tom Meyer Speedy Sneakers Racing 520 M 5KT 44:47.2 45:14.6 14:27/M
300 Patty Myers Franklin University 120 F 5KT 44:37.1 45:52.8 14:24/M
 
Place Name Team Name Bib No Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Alyssa Howard Speedy Sneakers Racing 513 F 5KT 44:18.8 46:04.7 14:17/M
302 Athena Walton Schneider Downs 615 F 5KT 45:36.6 46:11.1 14:43/M
303 Justine Feinstein Schneider Downs 650 F 5KT 45:37.2 46:11.5 14:43/M
304 Anjani Madiraju OPERS 443 M 5KT 45:24.0 46:24.5 14:39/M
305 Christina Hall AssuredPartners NL 162 F 5KT 45:42.8 46:27.2 14:45/M
306 Rob Smith West-Ward Pharmacueticals 338 M 5KT 45:43.5 46:48.0 14:45/M
307 Sara Murray West-Ward Pharmacueticals 332 F 5KT 45:44.8 46:48.7 14:45/M
308 Megan Owens Schneider Downs 47 F 5KT 46:23.8 46:50.1 14:58/M
309 Marybeth Owens Schneider Downs 46 F 5KT 46:24.0 46:50.2 14:58/M
310 CHERYL TOPOLOSKY Farmers Insurance 210 F 5KT 45:56.4 47:01.5 14:49/M
311 Barb Howard Speedy Sneakers Racing 514 F 5KT 45:26.9 47:13.8 14:39/M
312 Jessica Ohler Speedy Sneakers Racing 522 F 5KT 45:29.1 47:14.0 14:40/M
313 Allan Hill Team Huntington 82 M 5KT 46:36.0 47:35.5 15:02/M
314 Sarah OConner Team Motorists 262 F 5KT 46:25.3 47:36.3 14:58/M
315 Katie pullen Team Motorists 265 F 5KT 46:25.2 47:36.4 14:58/M
316 KATIE PULLEN Team Motorists 264 F 5KT 46:25.9 47:36.6 14:58/M
317 Chris Stanton Farmers Insurance 207 F 5KT 46:35.6 47:42.5 15:02/M
318 Samantha Rossetti OPERS 462 F 5KT 46:44.5 47:45.1 15:05/M
319 Nicole Dean Grange Insurance 215 F 5KT 46:55.7 47:45.3 15:08/M
320 Heather Griffin OPERS 425 F 5KT 46:31.5 47:45.3 15:00/M
321 Laurie Griffin OPERS 426 F 5KT 46:31.4 47:45.6 15:00/M
322 Steven Owens Farmers Insurance 201 M 5KT 46:47.6 47:49.6 15:05/M
323 Lauren Davis Team Huntington 79 F 5KT 47:00.9 47:55.5 15:10/M
324 Mary Cline Team Huntington 78 F 5KT 47:01.3 47:55.6 15:10/M
325 Stephanie Cunningham MXD Group 535 F 5KT 48:00.0 48:00.0 15:29/M
326 Santha Uk Farmers Insurance 211 F 5KT 47:02.3 48:09.9 15:10/M
327 Cena Hart Farmers Insurance 192 F 5KT 47:02.1 48:09.9 15:10/M
328 Eileen Castle Farmers Insurance 183 F 5KT 47:18.6 48:16.0 15:15/M
329 Lisa Niezgoda Team Motorists 261 F 5KT 47:09.0 48:18.3 15:13/M
330 Jason Crum Farmers Insurance 188 M 5KT 46:57.7 48:18.4 15:09/M
331 Erin Glass Franklin University 97 F 5KT 47:01.6 48:18.7 15:10/M
332 Lisa Price Team Motorists 263 F 5KT 47:10.4 48:18.8 15:13/M
333 Jackie Matson OPERS 447 F 5KT 47:34.6 48:30.4 15:21/M
334 Shauna Linen OPERS 441 F 5KT 48:17.6 49:09.1 15:35/M
335 Sandra Wood 581 F 5KI 49:06.6 49:25.6 15:50/M
336 Jason Asp National Church Residences 350 M 5KT 48:54.9 49:50.9 15:46/M
337 Elaine Asp National Church Residences 349 F 5KT 48:55.0 49:50.9 15:47/M
338 Laura Herr OPERS 432 F 5KT 48:46.5 50:18.8 15:44/M
339 Christine Leyshon National Church Residences 379 F 5KT 48:59.0 50:31.1 15:48/M
340 Tara Wenger National Church Residences 402 F 5KT 48:59.7 50:31.4 15:48/M
341 Tamara Cannon National Church Residences 357 F 5KT 49:00.9 50:31.9 15:48/M
342 CEDRIC JOHNSON MXD Group 538 M 5KT 49:07.7 50:34.3 15:51/M
343 Wendy Drews Team Motorists 248 F 5KT 49:23.0 50:35.3 15:56/M
344 Carla Canady Farmers Insurance 181 F 5KT 49:39.9 50:38.4 16:01/M
345 Mary Michalak Farmers Insurance 198 F 5KT 49:40.1 50:38.7 16:01/M
346 Sue Hartman Team Motorists 253 F 5KT 49:41.6 50:54.0 16:02/M
347 JASWANTH MEKA Team Motorists 259 M 5KT 49:58.3 50:59.0 16:07/M
348 KRISHNA CHAITAN BANDARUPALLI Team Motorists 242 M 5KT 49:57.8 50:59.6 16:07/M
349 Divya Meka Team Motorists 258 F 5KT 50:01.3 51:02.8 16:08/M
350 J GRANT BUNTING MISSION SLIMPOSSIBLE - Central 504 M 5KT 50:31.1 51:20.7 16:18/M
351 Christopher Yurjevic Team Motorists 271 M 5KT 50:08.3 51:24.5 16:10/M
352 John Pasley Oswald Companies 238 M 5KT 49:54.0 51:30.4 16:06/M
353 Susan Whittaker Franklin University 129 F 5KT 50:19.8 51:30.8 16:14/M
354 Gordon Ward National Church Residences 401 M 5KT 51:01.1 51:31.0 16:27/M
355 Andrea Esselstein Oswald Companies 236 F 5KT 49:55.3 51:31.1 16:06/M
356 Todd Whittaker Franklin University 130 M 5KT 50:19.6 51:31.3 16:14/M
357 Tiffany Osemwengie 612 F 5KT 50:11.3 51:33.4 16:11/M
358 Julie Upthegrove Farmers Insurance 212 F 5KT 50:33.4 51:36.0 16:18/M
359 Brenda Stewart Farmers Insurance 208 F 5KT 50:35.2 51:41.6 16:19/M
360 Haley Barnes Grange Insurance 213 F 5KT 51:08.4 51:55.4 16:30/M
361 Kristy Linley Grange Insurance 222 F 5KT 51:08.3 51:55.9 16:30/M
362 Tina Newell OPERS 451 F 5KT 51:01.9 51:57.0 16:27/M
363 Sharon Ross OPERS 461 F 5KT 51:02.0 51:57.2 16:28/M
364 Amanda Ross 445 F 5KT 51:01.7 51:57.3 16:27/M
365 Kelly Bishop MISSION SLIMPOSSIBLE - Central 503 F 5KT 51:08.5 51:58.6 16:30/M
366 Kevin Cromwell Rich Products 279 M 5KT 51:18.0 51:59.3 16:33/M
367 Torrey Williams Rich Products 302 M 5KT 51:22.0 52:00.1 16:34/M
368 Tim Weaver BroadStreet Partners 177 M 5KT 50:57.3 52:00.7 16:26/M
369 Daniel Rhoades Grange Insurance 227 M 5KT 51:21.5 52:18.8 16:34/M
370 Rosemary Rhoades Grange Insurance 228 F 5KT 51:27.5 52:25.5 16:36/M
371 Alison Stuart McGraw Hill Education 154 F 5KT 51:28.0 52:32.8 16:36/M
372 Grayson Mon 605 M 5KI 51:32.3 52:52.1 16:37/M
373 Tanya Piersoll Farmers Insurance 203 F 5KT 51:55.4 52:55.6 16:45/M
374 Priti Mahale Rich Products 284 F 5KT 52:30.5 53:04.2 16:56/M
375 Terry Cameron Rich Products 276 M 5KT 52:22.6 53:04.4 16:54/M
376 Katina Carson Farmers Insurance 182 F 5KT 51:58.4 53:04.8 16:46/M
377 rachel ridenour Crowe Horwath 29 F 5KT 51:53.5 53:05.9 16:44/M
378 Betsey Brown Crowe Horwath 5 F 5KT 51:54.7 53:07.6 16:45/M
379 Nicole Koska Capital Lighting 486 F 5KT 51:47.7 53:08.6 16:42/M
380 Kaitlin Bridges Crowe Horwath 4 F 5KT 52:32.0 53:13.2 16:57/M
381 Kellie Kidd Crowe Horwath 16 F 5KT 52:35.6 53:15.8 16:58/M
382 Holly Hanlon OPERS 428 F 5KT 53:23.1 53:23.1 17:13/M
383 Linda LeVally-Early 571 F 5KI 52:20.8 53:28.7 16:53/M
384 Kyle Chaffin OPERS 417 M 5KT 51:52.4 53:30.1 16:44/M
385 Myron Raney National Church Residences 390 M 5KT 52:54.5 53:45.7 17:04/M
386 Abby Chaffin OPERS 416 F 5KT 52:14.2 53:50.6 16:51/M
387 Becky Frim Team Motorists 250 F 5KT 52:41.6 53:51.0 17:00/M
388 Robyn Johnson Team Motorists 254 F 5KT 52:42.0 53:51.0 17:00/M
389 Michelle Cantrell Team Motorists 245 F 5KT 52:41.9 53:51.4 17:00/M
390 Elizabeth Hyer Capital Lighting 485 F 5KT 52:44.7 54:06.3 17:01/M
391 Anna Alexander Capital Lighting 481 F 5KT 52:44.0 54:06.5 17:01/M
392 Stephanie Ratcliff 588 F 5KT 53:19.8 54:09.3 17:12/M
393 Teri Csaki Farmers Insurance 189 F 5KT 53:11.8 54:15.8 17:09/M
394 mara covington Farmers Insurance 186 F 5KT 53:13.0 54:15.8 17:10/M
395 Elizabeth Weaver OPERS 474 F 5KT 53:32.1 54:18.1 17:16/M
396 Megha Sharma OPERS 466 F 5KT 54:24.1 54:24.1 17:33/M
397 Sarah Stewart MXD Group 550 F 5KT 53:01.4 54:25.0 17:06/M
398 Yvonne Streaty MXD Group 551 F 5KT 53:03.1 54:25.6 17:07/M
399 Michelle Richards OPERS 460 F 5KT 52:57.9 54:31.7 17:05/M
400 Joseph Long Grange Insurance 223 M 5KT 53:49.0 54:46.5 17:22/M
 
Place Name Team Name Bib No Gender Div Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Nicole Long Grange Insurance 224 F 5KT 53:49.4 54:46.8 17:22/M
402 Tanya Tate Team Huntington 87 F 5KT 53:49.7 54:48.3 17:22/M
403 Denise Lukshin Team Huntington 85 F 5KT 53:49.3 54:49.2 17:22/M
404 VERONICA MACK OPERS 442 F 5KT 53:18.2 54:49.2 17:12/M
405 Karen Cacciatore OPERS 415 F 5KT 53:17.6 54:49.3 17:11/M
406 Sabrina Rucker Team Huntington 86 F 5KT 53:51.5 54:49.6 17:22/M
407 Sarah Miller MXD Group 544 F 5KT 53:47.9 54:51.7 17:21/M
408 Keith Shuck Capital Lighting 492 M 5KT 53:41.3 54:59.9 17:19/M
409 Margaret Power 590 F 5KT 54:10.1 55:00.0 17:28/M
410 Lindsey Berry National Church Residences 355 F 5KT 53:35.3 55:01.9 17:17/M
411 Chuck Berry National Church Residences 354 M 5KT 53:35.0 55:01.9 17:17/M
412 Jackie Owens Farmers Insurance 200 F 5KT 54:07.8 55:09.0 17:27/M
413 Mason Rickard Grange Insurance 231 M 5KT 54:24.6 55:23.2 17:33/M
414 Cynthia Caldwell MXD Group 533 F 5KT 54:11.0 55:34.4 17:29/M
415 Chelsea Foos Speedy Sneakers Racing 512 F 5KT 54:25.5 55:48.4 17:33/M
416 Sarah Lee Speedy Sneakers Racing 516 F 5KT 54:26.1 55:48.7 17:34/M
417 Nicole Thacker Speedy Sneakers Racing 524 F 5KT 54:25.9 55:49.1 17:33/M
418 Mary Giuliani Capital Lighting 484 F 5KT 54:40.6 56:04.4 17:38/M
419 Mike Giuliani 606 M 5KI 54:40.7 56:04.8 17:38/M
420 Beth Rickard Grange Insurance 230 F 5KT 55:14.4 56:12.7 17:49/M
421 Luella Blankenship Hamilton Capital Management, I 60 F 5KT 55:10.8 56:22.5 17:48/M
422 Erin L Blankenship Hamilton Capital Management, I 59 F 5KT 55:11.0 56:22.5 17:48/M
423 Savun Phommalee Hamilton Capital Management, I 65 F 5KT 55:02.1 56:23.3 17:45/M
424 Katelyn Walls Hamilton Capital Management, I 67 F 5KT 55:03.1 56:23.5 17:45/M
425 Sarah Gemperline Diamond Hill Capital Managemen 54 F 5KT 54:45.4 56:24.9 17:40/M
426 Tammi Gourley Diamond Hill Capital Managemen 55 F 5KT 56:25.4 56:25.4 18:12/M
427 Heidi Thomas Capital Lighting 497 F 5KT 55:02.1 56:27.3 17:45/M
428 Ben Thomas Capital Lighting 496 M 5KT 55:02.7 56:28.0 17:45/M
429 Sherri Mixter National Church Residences 383 F 5KT 55:27.0 56:42.0 17:53/M
430 Karen Twinem National Church Residences 398 F 5KT 55:27.0 56:42.3 17:53/M
431 ANDREA LEGG Team Motorists 255 F 5KT 55:45.2 56:50.6 17:59/M
432 MICHELLE MASTERS Team Motorists 257 F 5KT 55:44.7 56:51.1 17:59/M
433 Julie Graham-Price OPERS 424 F 5KT 56:27.7 57:38.8 18:13/M
434 Ray Lang OPERS 438 M 5KT 57:10.7 58:02.9 18:26/M
435 Kim Hocke Team Huntington 83 F 5KT 57:27.0 58:29.2 18:32/M
436 Rick Hocke Team Huntington 84 M 5KT 57:09.9 58:29.5 18:26/M
437 Aaron King National Church Residences 376 M 5KT 57:13.3 58:42.3 18:27/M
438 Elizabeth Jones National Church Residences 373 F 5KT 57:13.4 58:42.5 18:27/M
439 Elizabeth King National Church Residences 377 F 5KT 57:12.9 58:42.5 18:27/M
440 Melinda Jones National Church Residences 374 F 5KT 57:15.3 58:43.8 18:28/M
441 Goldie Langley Franklin University 114 F 5KT 57:35.0 58:47.9 18:35/M
442 Susan Monroe Franklin University 119 F 5KT 57:38.0 58:50.9 18:35/M
443 Todd Hampel Franklin University 101 M 5KT 57:34.7 58:51.2 18:34/M
444 Joan Freeman Team Motorists 249 F 5KT 59:13.5 1:00:19.8 19:06/M
445 Danielle Willis National Church Residences 403 F 5KT 59:39.6 1:00:33.7 19:15/M
446 Laura O'Toole National Church Residences 388 F 5KT 59:40.0 1:00:34.1 19:15/M
447 Yvonne Washington OPERS 473 F 5KT 59:29.3 1:01:05.1 19:11/M
448 LaQuita Allison OPERS 408 F 5KT 58:52.0 1:01:05.5 18:59/M
449 Cathy Lynch Team Motorists 256 F 5KT 59:50.1 1:01:07.0 19:18/M
450 Megan Wallace Team Motorists 270 F 5KT 59:51.4 1:01:07.4 19:18/M
451 Stefanie Stubbs Capital Lighting 495 F 5KT 1:00:12.1 1:01:30.2 19:25/M
452 Adam Stubbs Capital Lighting 494 M 5KT 1:00:11.2 1:01:30.4 19:25/M
453 Mary O'Toole National Church Residences 389 F 5KT 1:00:36.3 1:01:31.2 19:33/M
454 Abigael O'Toole National Church Residences 387 F 5KT 1:00:36.1 1:01:31.6 19:33/M
455 Merchel Menefield Franklin University 118 F 5KT 1:00:23.9 1:01:36.0 19:29/M
456 Braxton Clifton Farmers Insurance 184 F 5KT 1:00:31.2 1:01:37.7 19:31/M
457 Korey Humeny Farmers Insurance 193 F 5KT 1:00:32.9 1:01:38.3 19:32/M
458 Oly Arbogast Farmers Insurance 178 F 5KT 1:00:52.2 1:01:55.8 19:38/M
459 Vicki Gregory 563 F 5KI 1:00:49.4 1:02:05.7 19:37/M
460 Margo George MXD Group 536 F 5KT 1:02:26.1 1:03:02.7 20:08/M
461 Sammi Zickefoose MXD Group 556 F 5KT 1:02:27.4 1:03:04.1 20:09/M
462 Sherri Keyser MXD Group 541 F 5KT 1:02:52.5 1:03:30.0 20:17/M
463 Chelsie Hart OPERS 430 F 5KT 1:02:46.4 1:04:00.8 20:15/M
464 Konni Karre Farmers Insurance 195 F 5KT 1:02:54.1 1:04:03.6 20:17/M
465 Lisa Perry Farmers Insurance 202 F 5KT 1:02:53.9 1:04:03.9 20:17/M
466 Jaxen Stokes West-Ward Pharmacueticals 339 M 5KT 1:03:34.2 1:04:41.7 20:30/M
467 Juanetta Stokes West-Ward Pharmacueticals 340 F 5KT 1:03:35.8 1:04:43.5 20:31/M
468 Christy Smiley Capital Lighting 493 F 5KT 1:03:28.5 1:04:53.3 20:28/M
469 Jeff Santille Capital Lighting 491 M 5KT 1:03:31.6 1:04:56.0 20:29/M
470 Michelle Yakubik MXD Group 554 F 5KT 1:03:36.8 1:05:06.3 20:31/M
471 Andy Schroeder MXD Group 547 M 5KT 1:05:09.0 1:05:09.0 21:01/M
472 Alan Stull OPERS 470 M 5KT 1:04:00.6 1:05:33.4 20:39/M
473 Leah Ellis OPERS 423 F 5KT 1:04:49.7 1:06:22.2 20:55/M
474 Linda Briggs 102 F 5KT 1:06:25.9 1:07:46.3 21:25/M